2026 Arcade Handicaps

MembersFebMarAprilMayJuneJulAugSeptOctNov
Allen, Nitra888889999
Arzbaecher, Cecilia999999101110
Bohringer, Eiko888910109109
Connolly, Betty161515151615151515
Davenport, Judy151515151616161616
Dismukes, PattyNHNHNHNHNHNHNHNHNH
Evans, Nita131313131414131313
Fong, Denise111111111212121212
Forbes, Jackie161616161717171717
Guidera, JoAnn131313131414141414
Johnson, Judi181818182020212222
Laudi, Pam111010101010101010
Moore, Jennifer131313131514141414
Muttera, Trina91010101111111111
Nakagawa, Jane151515151616161616
Niemeyer, Kim131314141515151414
Pedroncelli, Shari171717181818181919
Perez, Pat101011111212121212
Richardson, Di141414141616161614
Roach, Sylvia171818181919191919
Roemmich, Cherita171718181919191919
Smith, Raquel141514151515151413
Sward, Jan161616161717171717
Tapia, Paula131313131414141313
Trenck, Stephanie151516161717171716
Valdez, AndreaNHNHNHNHNH25252525
Wheaton, Donna191919192020212121
Williams, Donna111111111212121212