2026 Land Park Handicaps

MembersFebMarAprilMayJuneJulAugSeptOctNov
Allen, Nitra111110111110101011
Arzbaecher, Cecilia121112121111111212
Bohringer, Eiko101011111211111111
Connolly, Betty181818181817171617
Davenport, Judy181818191818181818
Dismukes, PattyNHNHNHNHNHNHNHNHNH
Evans, Nita161616161615151515
Fong, Denise141413141414141414
Forbes, Jackie181819191919181818
Guidera, JoAnn161616161616161616
Johnson, Judi182121212222222324
Laudi, Pam131313131212121212
Moore, Jennifer151516161616161616
Muttera, Trina121212121212121313
Nakagawa, Jane181818181818181818
Niemeyer, Kim161516161616171616
Pedroncelli, Shari202020202021202120
Perez, Pat121213131414131313
Richardson, Di171717171717171717
Roach, Sylvia202021212121212020
Roemmich, Cherita202020212121212121
Smith, Raquel171717171717171615
Sward, Jan191919191919191919
Tapia, Paula151515151616151514
Trenck, Stephanie181818191919191918
Valdez, AndreaNHNHNHNHNH27272727
Wheaton, Donna222222222222222323
Williams, Donna141414141414141414